Representantes

Lista dos representantes APCELSC nas agências regionais:

BLUMENAU 
Titular – Osmar Soares – Fone (47) 3378-1839 / 99938-4175
Suplente – Isaltino Pedron - Fone (47) 3332-1312 / 99771-1818

CAÇADOR 
Titular – Ana Carneiro Faoro – Fone (49) 3567-4676/ 98851-9770
Suplente – Alceu Urupuckna – Fone (49) 3567-3216

CANOINHAS
Titular - Soni Batista Simões - Fone (47) 3655-1149
Suplente – Dorival Nepomuceno Pinto – Fone (47) 3622-2035

CHAPECÓ
Titular – José Avair da Cruz – Fone (49) 3328-3484 / 99987-6032
Suplente – Norberto Luiz Zanchet – Fone (49) 3331-4272 / 98401-3543

CONCÓRDIA
Titular – Roberto Marcanzoni – Fone (49) 3444-0623
Suplente – Nelson A. Casagrande – Fone (49) 3444-1553

CRICIÚMA
Titular - Marcia Regina de Barros Augustinho – Fone (48) 99994-5971
Suplente – Vera Lucia Faraco Peruchi – Fone (48) 3433-9552

CURITIBANOS
Titular – Rita Maria Bezutti de Oliveira - Fone (49) 3241-2515 / 99971-5251
Suplente – Ecilda Ribeiro Norcio – Fone (49) 3241-0535 / 99984-4552

IBIRAMA
Titular – Siegfried Hermann Creutzberg – Fone (47) 3357-2537 / 99686-1444
Suplente – Egon Baehr – Fone (47) 3357-3606 / 99952-8664

ITAJAÍ
Titular – Janice Meriz de Souza – Fone (47) 3344-5278 / 998405-6642
Suplente – Ivo Otavio de Borba - Fone (47) 3341-1692 / 98802-6468

JARAGUÁ DO SUL
Titular – João Welter – Fone (47) 3372-2262
Suplente – Heliete Fischer – Fone (47) 3275-1243 / 98821-5774

JOAÇABA
Titular – Paulo Roque de Vargas – Fone (49) 3522-3978 / 99135-7025
Suplente – Domingos José Caleffi – Fone (49) 3522-2394 / 99914-8910

JOINVILLE
Titular - Geraldo Prus - Fone (47) 3804-1686 / 99971-8212
Suplente - Aluiz Muller - Fone (47) 3455-3021

LAGES
Titular – Belmira Edi Lima Muller – Fone (49) 3227-0144 / 99915-1535
Suplente - Adalberto Vieira Proença – Fone (49) 3222-0629 / 99982-2074

MAFRA
Titular – Evandro Maas – Fone (47) 3642-6223
Suplente – José Edemar Valério – Fone (47) 3645-0045

RIO DOS CEDROS
Titular – Lucir Geraldino Tomaselli – Fone (47) 3386-1448/ 99195-6869
Suplente – Ademar Frainer – Fone (47) 3384-0606/ 98819-1847

RIO DO SUL
Titular – Arlito Saulo Erckmann – Fone (47) 3522-0141
Suplente – Afonso Evaldo Gaertnar – Fone (47) 3521-4197

SÃO BENTO DO SUL
Titular – Alberto Kobs – Fone (47) 3633-0810
Suplente - Walter Luiz Wolff – Fone (47) 3633-2974 / 9946-7997

SÃO MIGUEL D OESTE
Titular – Laurindo A. Martinazzo – Fone (49) 3622-7181
Suplente – Clovis Luiz Maschio – Fone (49) 9916-5143

TIJUCAS
Titular – Valdir Paulino Til – Fone (48) 3265-4648 / 3265-2381 / 98838-9439
Suplente – Gilson Isac Carvalho – Fone (48) 3263-1053

TUBARÃO
Titular – Nelsi de Medeiros Cardoso – Fone (48) 3626-2227 / 99911-4339
Suplente – Malete Duarte – Fone (48) 3626-6060 / 99976-1010

VIDEIRA
Titular – Zelia Maria Arcari Proença – Fone (49) 3533-1970
Suplente – Salete Inez Mezaroba – Fone (49) 99833-2644